Discoverflow | Curacao | Coronavirus Community Update

CHV Ledenlijst

Per 28 Jan 2020

AchternaamVoornaamPraktijkTel
AdoptieDesireeHuisartsenpraktijk Dr. Doran7672619
AllaartJan WillemPorto Medico8887511
BakmeijerSobeidaPlexus Medical Center4617790
Bekele- BalchaHondaSentro medico Marie Pampoen4650707
Bekele- JembereBSentro medico Marie Pampoen4650707
Bilton-EvertszNicoleSentro Mediko Bilton-Evertsz4623550
BlankevoortPieter (Pimm)Dokter at Curacao bv4623457
BoersmaAdrianaHuisartsenpraktijk Boersma4624411
CalorCharissePraktijk Sorsaka7360530
Chapman - ElhageJinanSentro Medico Janwe4615959
ChocolaadG.LSentro medico Sta. Maria8681126
Da Costa GomezFarouxSentro medico Speransa4613822
DavelaarRobertHuisartsenpraktijk Davelaar4617142
DoranEricHuisartsenpraktijk Dr Doran7672619
DurandABandariba Medical Practice7365167
ElhageWallidSentro medico Sta. Rosa7676666
FewerdaTitiaArtstia B.V4650673
FilletRamfis RafaelKlinika Kurami8682323
Fuxa ZanolettiJuan CarlosSentro Mediko De Savaan8683035
Garcia FernandezIvette MariaGezondheidscentrum Brievengat7376280
HeathAlbert ROicina dr Heath4624320
HenriquezGershamSentro Mediko Caracasbaai4610701
HeydenJustineSentro Medico Van Engelen7679202
JacobsThalissaSentro Mediko De Savaan8683035
JacobusElgerCMA Centro Medico Aesculapius7370522
JangaDorothyConsultorio Mediko dra D Janga NV8649099
JansenJ.AHuisartsenpraktijk J.A Jansen NV4623465
JeungHomanGezondheidscentrum Sta Maria8683048
Jonge, deWouterHuisartsenpraktijk drs dr. de Jonge73764554
KrishnadathJerry RSentro Mediko Rio Canario7374660/7376927
Lau-A-KienZulhainnySentro Mediko De Savaan8683035
LeonKyraCMA Centro Medico Aesculapius7370522
LichtveldEduardCentro Medico Colon N.V.4624850
LucasiusVictorinoDrs. Kamer Soto8641690
MaduroAmadornvtnvt
Martina-HooiBrunegildaSimplex Medical Center7377244
MartisEloineElohim Medical Center8690233/8691021
MeijerRobPraktijk Sorsaka7360530
MelwaniGulshan GitaSentro Medico Janwe4615959
Menendez-FajardoLianaSentro Medico Santa Rosa7676666
Middelhof-RosarioElenCentro Medico Dr.E.Middelhof-Rosario6864122/8885886
MolWouterGezondheidscentrum Velpstraat4653337
MosesM.CFundashon dokter di kas4626246
van der NooijAntoinetteSentro Medico Sorsaka7360530
Norbrega, de TexeiraArthurFundashon dokter di kas7378026
Oleana-AyubiLeilaSentro Mediko Stakamahachi7470770
den OudenAlexanderPunda Medical Center4612872
Oliva - SalaOctavioSentro Mediko Souax8890324
PabloSixtaGezondheidscentrum Santa Maria8683048
PerezSuzetteMedipraktika N.V.8883555
Perez-CastroA.RMaster Caribean Medical Services4610749
PintoHugoConsmed Dr. H A Pinto B.V.8694170
Reyes-SolerMaria ElenaLatin medical Services8686553
Rog - WannerNatasha X.MHuisartsenpraktijk Rog-Wanner8683660/8683691
Rolfast - De LannoyE.M.LCMA Centro Medico Aesculapius7370522/7370523
SamandarIbrahimSentro Mediko De Savaan8683035
SchoopYvesBanda Ariba Medical Practice NV7672211
SemperF. (Jerry) E.Mahaai Medical Center7367038
SeveringAlexandraHuisartsenpraktijk Severing NV4628966/5212468
SilvanieBaraivedCMA Centro Medico Aesculapius7370522/7370523
Soliana - TsingEvelineHuisartsenpraktijk Soliana-Tjin7370635
SommerMarcelCorbicula NV8643336
SpongRobHuisartsenpraktijk Spong8648700
de VosMarcella C.RSentro Medico Muizenberg8692349
van de Wall ArnemanMoniqueCentro Medico Aesculapius7370522
WinkelKarelMaatschap Baraltwijk 34623457
van ZadelhoffMaartenHuisartsenpraktijk dr M.van Zadelhoff NV4654751
Chat

Choose a service